Rozdělení kategorií od úterý 4.5. na sezónu 2021/22

02.05.2021

U7 (školička) 2015-2017

TRENÉŘI: JIŘÍ ŠULC, NIKOL ČERVINKOVÁ, MICHAELA JIRÁNKOVÁ, ŠTĚPÁN HAVEL 737667154

CLAUDIE KOUBKOVÁ
EMMA HURTOVÁ
ELIÁŠ JANATA
TADEÁŠ HÁJEK
VOJTĚCH VÍT
JÁCHYM HOLEČEK
ŠIMON MENDLÍK
JOSEF ŠVANDA
TOBIAS KOVÁŘ
ANEŽKA POZDNÍČKOVÁ
PETR PAVLÍČEK
LAURA NESPER 

U9 2013-2015 

TRENÉŘI: DANIEL NOVÁK 722965560, MARTINA MASTNÍKOVÁ A MARCEL KOVÁŘ

DAVID BAŠTA
MATĚJ ČERMÁK
JAN HOVORKA
JAN KOPECKÝ
TOMÁŠ LAMAČ
TOMÁŠ PERNICA
FILIP EIDAR ŽÍDEK
FILIP LIŠKA
DENISA VÁLKOVÁ
ŠTĚPÁN DÉKÁNY
MATĚJ BERNAT
JONÁŠ HAJN
MAREK DRBOHLAV
DAVID CIMBÁL
KRYŠTOF DÉKÁNY
EDA HÁJEK 
JAKUB KOPAL 
VOJTĚCH FEJTEK

U11 2011-2012 

TRENÉŘI: LIBOR ŘEZNÍČEK 778036377, PETR SVOBODA A ROMAN MYSLIVEC

DAVID BARTKO
ZDENĚK BUCHTA
ELA HŮLKOVÁ
MATĚJ KAREŠ
ŠIMON KVASNICA
LUKÁŠ OTMAR
PETR ROUBÍČEK
MARIÁN ŠRITR
JAKUB ŠTĚPÁNEK
VÍT ZAJÍC
ŠIMON ZUZÁNEK
PETR ŽÍDEK
VOJTĚCH KOŠUMBERSKÝ
ADAM ROŠTEJNSKÝ
PETER ANGELOVIČ
VIKTOR JAN ŠKRÉTA
MATĚJ MAREK
ZDENĚK RŮŽIČKA

U13 2009-2010

TRENÉŘI: JAROMÍR ŠNAJDÁREK 777000223, ANTONÍN DRAHOVZAL, ROBIN FALKENBERG

MICHAL ČERNÝ
SEBASTIAN HOLUB
ALEX HAŠEK
JAROSLAV HOVORKA
LADISLAV LIŠKA
MAREK MACOUN
VÁCLAV MEIER
LUKÁŠ RESSLER
MATĚJ RESSLER
PETR ROSENBAUM
MATHIAS ŠNAJDÁREK
JAN ULRICH
JÁCHYM ZAJÍC
DANIEL STACH
DOMINIK JANOUŠEK
MATĚJ DOLANSKÝ
MATYÁŠ MENDÍK
MATYÁŠ MIKULA
JAKUB ŠEFR
MATYÁŠ VOLOŠČUK
JAROMÍR MRÁZ

U15 2007-2009

ŠTĚPÁN HAVEL 737667154, PETR HAVEL, TOMÁŠ KALOUS

MATĚJ BOBEK
ŠTĚPÁN KUTĚJ
HUGO NOVOTNÝ
MATYÁŠ BIČÍK
MAREK HANZL
TOMÁŠ HAPIAK
MAX JANOUŠEK
FILIP KOŇÁK
ŠIMON LACH
JAKUB OTMAR
ŠIMON SVĚTLÍK
ADAM ŠRITR
VÍTEK VINTERA
JAN FIEDLER
DANIEL TOPOL
MARTIN HLUBUČEK
TOMÁŠ KALKUS
ŠIMON RADA
JAN KREYSA

U19 2003-2006 

TRENÉR: JIŘÍ HORÁČEK 739550281

VOJTĚCH DLESK
TOMÁŠ HVIZD
ZDENĚK KNOBLOCH
JIŘÍ KORDA
FILIP RADOVSKÝ
VOJTĚCH TŘEŠŇÁK
ROBIN FALKENBERG
ONDŘEJ FIŠAR
TOMAS GELRICH
JOSHUA MAREK
JOSEF MATZKE
ROMAN MYSLIVEC
DAVID PARSI
SAMUEL BÁRTA
TOMÁŠ BÁRTA
RADEK KNOBLOCH
DAVID PHAM
MARTIN ČERNÝ
DANIEL HLAVÁČEK
LUKÁŠ HLUBUČEK
VINH TRAN
ROMAN TRUXSA